10 noviembre, 2015

Alevín

Clasificación

PosequipoPJGPPFPCPTS
1Llebeig7612166613
2Alfa & Omega A6602414612
3Paidos Rojo75218615012
4Maristas A74328318111
5Cervantes73415423610
6Alfa & Omega B725852069
7Jesús Pobre716812368
8Maristas B606731986

DESCARGAS:

Classificació Aleví

 

Ver todas las jornadas