10 noviembre, 2015

Alevín

Clasificación

PosequipoPJGPPFPCPTS
1Maristas5501979710
2Llebeig Masculí541172709
3Alfa & Omega A541163849
4Paidos Blanco5321241188
5Paidos Rojo5141101456
6Cervantes514771926
7Alfa & Omega B413841225
8Llebeig Mixte404351344

DESCARGAS:

Classificació ALEVÍ

 

Ver todas las jornadas