10 noviembre, 2015

Alevín

Clasificación

PosequipoPJGPPFPCPTS
1Maristas A431196857
2Paidos Rojo43197937
3Alfa & Omega B42273946
4Cervantes422971446
5Llebeig32185435
6Alfa & Omega A22073164
7Jesús Pobre404571474
8Maristas B30332883

DESCARGAS:

Classificació ALEVÍ 24 Nov

 

Ver todas las jornadas