17 noviembre, 2016

Benjamín G-B

Clasificación

PosequipoPJGPPFPCPTS
1Llebeig A6602682812
2Paidos Azul6511738711
3Alfa & Omega B633951339
4Paidos Blanco633901359
5Maristas A6241161328
6Vessanes B615581597
7Montgó615691957

 

DESCARGAS:

Classif Ll Local Basq Dv 03 Feb

 

Ver todas las jornadas

Clasificación

PosequipoPJGPPFPCPTS

FechaEventoHora/Resultados

 

DESCARGAS:

Classif Ll Local Basq Dv 5 Maig

 

Ver todas las jornadas