20 octubre, 2017

Benjamín 1ª Fase

Clasificación

PosequipoPJGPPFPCPTS
1Paidos Verde6602303812
2Vessanes A6512539111
3Alfa & Omega A64218815210
4Paidos Rojo6331461529
5Maristas B6241041878
6Pou615792097
7Llebeig B606492206

 

DESCARGAS:

Classificació Benjamí Grup A

 

Ver todas las jornadas

 

Clasificación

PosequipoPJGPPFPCPTS
1Llebeig A6602682812
2Paidos Azul6511738711
3Alfa & Omega B633951339
4Paidos Blanco633901359
5Maristas A6241161328
6Vessanes B615581597
7Montgó615691957

 

DESCARGAS:

Classificació Benjamí Grup B

 

Ver todas las jornadas